Bookmark and Share

Primary Phone numbers

 

286-2268 . . . . 841 N. Broadway  (D) = Downtown Office
286-2268 . . . . 4001 S. 6th St. (L) = Lake Tower Office
 
286-5095 . . . . FAX Broadway 1st Floor (Northside  Commissioner, IT, Cert. & Training) (D)
286-0437 . . . . FAX Broadway 1st Floor (Southside DNS ADMIN, Commercial, Condemnation) (D)
286-3386 . . . . FAX Residential North (L)
286-0830 . . . . FAX Residential South (L)
286-3939 . . . . FAX 10th Flr ZMB (Construction, Electrical, Plumbing, N.I.P.) (D)
286-5165 . . . . FAX Nuisance Control (L) 2nd floor 
 
286-2268 . . . . Admin Office (D) -ADM
286-2514 . . . . Boilers (D)
286-3838 . . . . Code Compliance (D) -CODE
286-3874 . . . . Commercial Code Enforcement and Vacant Buildings (D) -COMM
286-2557 . . . . Condemnation (D)  -COND
286-2513 . . . . Construction (D) -CONS
286-2532 . . . . Electrical (D) -ELEC
286-2532 . . . . Elevator (D) -ELEV
286-3860 . . . . Enforcement (Court) (L) -ENF
286-8674 . . . . Environmental Health (L) -ENVH
286-8715 . . . . Graffiti Hotline (L) -GRAF
286-2954 . . . . Landlord Training (D) -LLTT  
286-2268 . . . . Lake Tower Front Desk (L)  
286-5771 . . . . Nuisance Control (L) -ENVN
286-2163 . . . . Neighborhood Improvement Program (L) - NIP
286-8211 . . . . Permit Desk (Plan Exam) (Now under DCD Development Center) 809 N. Broadway
286-3361 . . . . Plumbing (D) -PLMB
286-8569 . . . . Property Recording Program (D) -PROP
286-2268 . . . . Residential Code Enforcement (L) -RES
286-8824 . . . . Residential Rental Inspection Program (L) -RES
286-2507 . . . . Special Inspection Program (L) -SPEC



 

Complete list sorted by Section  (See Section Code above)

Phone       Last Name         First Name     Section-Position  (MGT=Manager, OFC=Office Staff, INS=Inspector)

 

 

W Phone        Last Name             First Name        Group_JOB
286-2543       Dahlberg               Art                    ADM-MGT
286-2566       Hagner                  Jeanne               ADM-MGT
286-2548       Mishefske              Thomas             ADM-MGT
286-2563       Steffen                  Lynne               ADM-MGT
286-3214       Weiler                    Todd                 ADM-MGT
286-2569       Bogdanski             Barb                  ADM-OFC
286-5077       Carlson                  Rachael             ADM-OFC
286-3645       Damske                 Roxanne           ADM-OFC
286-2499       Forest                    Paula                 ADM-OFC
286-3679       Koester                  Diane                ADM-OFC
286-2543       Madison                Kimberly           ADM-OFC
286-5077       Moore                    Shirlene             ADM-OFC
286-2503       Piwaron                 Marge               ADM-OFC
286-8312       Adsit                     Kathleen           COMM-INS
286-2488       Formella                David                COMM-INS
286-8285       Johnson                 Pepita                COMM-INS
286-2490       McDonald             Harold              COMM-INS
286-8042       Michalek               Gerald               COMM-INS
286-3146       Molzahn                Jonah                COMM-INS
286-2483       Olen                      Michael             COMM-INS
286-2822       Parazinski              Roger                COMM-INS
286-2592       Pittman                  Matthew           COMM-INS
286-5910       Schuett                  Korey                COMM-INS
286-3863       Tillmann                Joseph               COMM-INS
286-2481       Tonelli                   Michael             COMM-INS
286-2823       Trotter                   Joel                   COMM-INS
286-5536       Walker                   Alexander         COMM-INS
286-2418       Wisneski                Patrick              COMM-INS
286-3298       Zak                        James                COMM-INS
286-3154       Cheatham              Jumaane            COMM-MGT
286-3975       Mannan                 Michael             COMM-MGT
286-3859       Owens                   Cheri                 COMM-OFC
286-5065       Bolger                   Tim                   COND-INS
286-3559       Demski                  Michael             COND-INS
286-8003       Kraus                     Brian                 COND-INS
286-2568       Schwartz               Peter                 COND-INS
286-2515       Kraco                    Chris                 COND-MGT
286-3862       Roberts                  Ronald              COND-MGT
286-2795       Marass                   Michael             COND-OFC
286-2567       Pawlak                  Amy                  COND-OFC
286-2500       Sparapane              Wendy              COND-OFC
286-2519       Buzzell                  Chris                 CONS-INS
286-3827       Gardetto                Mark                 CONS-INS
286-2537       Mazmanian            Michael             CONS-INS
286-2518       McInnes                Robert               CONS-INS
286-2590       Niedermann          Mike                 CONS-INS
286-2553       Radke                    Bret                   CONS-INS
286-2540       Rafalski                 Cary                  CONS-INS
286-5982       Rhodes                  David                CONS-INS
286-2520       Stone                     Kristin               CONS-INS
286-8160       Walloch                 Joel                   CONS-INS
286-2535       Mattox                  David Adam     CONS-MGT
286-2512       Paur                       Richard             CONS-MGT
286-2561       Mack                     Alice                 CONS-OFC
286-8001       Gibbs                     Adrian              CONSB-INS
286-2536       Klug                      Jillian                CONSB-INS
286-5169       Smith                     Jim                    CONSB-INS
286-2527       Alessi                    David                ELEC-INS
286-2526       Blanco                   Kevin                ELEC-INS
286-3297       Budnik                  Greg                  ELEC-INS
286-2531       Glorioso                Joseph               ELEC-INS
286-3278       Orlando                 Mario                ELEC-INS
286-2528       Powers                  James                ELEC-INS
286-2530       Thiessenhusen       Pamela              ELEC-INS
286-2522       Radmer                 Robert               ELEC-MGT
286-2521       Becker                   Judy                  ELEC-OFC
286-2514       Redd                     Bertha               ELEC-OFC
286-2588       Garza                     Thomas             ELV-INS
286-5826       Guillermo              Remus               ELV-INS
286-8216       Ruffin                   Stephenie          ELV-INS
286-8286       Upchurch              Eric                   ELV-INS
286-3858       Holubowicz           Chris                 ENF-INS
286-3132       Kagel                     David                ENF-INS
286-2202       Lemmer                 Eric                   ENF-INS
286-2859       Klouda                  Jennifer             ENF-MGT
286-5704       Leszczynski           Joseph               ENF-OFC
286-8508       Phillips                  Natalie              ENF-OFC
286-3860       Wisniewski            Rosemary          ENF-OFC
286-5441       Andrzejczak          Jaclyn                ENV-OFC
286-5118       Campbell               Dave                 ENVH-INS
286-5786       Chilinski                Gerard              ENVH-INS
286-2610       Gorsline                 Luke                 ENVH-INS
286-5027       Ray                        Kristina             ENVH-INS
286-3976       Roeglin                  Tanya                ENVH-INS
286-5771       Medina                  Jacquelyn          ENVH-OFC
286-3280       Otto                       Marcetta           ENVH-OFC
286-2759       Petaschnick           JoAnn               ENVH-OFC
286-5569       Schaewe Jr.           Donald              ENVN-MGT
286-8674       Buege TU-F          Lori                   ENVN-OFC
286-5029       Fulbright               Rhonda             ENVN-OFC
286-5571       Racer                     Janis                  ENVN-OFC
286-3319       Samarripa              Stephanie          GRAF-INS
286-3326       Roberson               Herlyn               GRAF-OFC
286-3646       Gordon                  Latasha             INT-INS
286-3676       Lewis                    Kim                   INT-INS
286-3668       Martin, Jr.              Ernest               INT-INS
286-3678       Petersen                 Ann                   INT-INS
286-3662       Randolph              Charles              INT-INS
286-5938       Ferrill-Browne       Angela              INT-MGT
286-3673       Thomas                  Franzina            INT-OFC
286-3554       Anderson              Karen                IT-MGT
286-2127       Wood                    Carolyn             IT-MGT
286-8275       Caldwell                Mark                 IT-OFC
286-8275       Schimmel              Luanne              IT-OFC
286-8244       Sims                      Regina              LLTP-MGR
286-2134       Frank                     Tom                  NIP-INS
286-2038       Golec                     Jason                 NIP-INS
286-2135       Kleiber                  Martin               NIP-INS
286-3445       Pelzek                    Mark                 NIP-INS
286-8814       Stack                     Mark                 NIP-INS
286-2121       Yeager                   Andrew            NIP-INS
286-5696       Bass-Lewis            Annette             NIP-MGT
286-3868       Kaufman               Brian                 NIP-MGT
286-2163       Johnson                 Pamela              NIP-OFC
286-2550       Berry                     Jeff                   PLEX-EX
286-8328       Curich                   Nicolas              PLEX-EX
286-5401       Daul                      Jim                    PLEX-EX
286-8788       Hammerman          Michael             PLEX-EX
286-8313       Johnson                 Bruce                PLEX-EX
286-2596       Krowski                Christopher       PLEX-EX
286-2545       Kuehner                Vanessa            PLEX-EX
286-3116       McMillian              Burgess             PLEX-EX
286-8322       Roder                    Adam                PLEX-EX
286-2680       Wilkinson-Church Mary                 PLEX-EX
286-2506       Zagar                     Jeff                   PLEX-EX
286-8480       Eichhorst               Linda                PLEX-MGT
286-8542       Hanson                  Suzanne            PLEX-MGT
286-3018       Rute                      Chris                 PLEX-MGT
286-2565       Graham                 Danisha             PLEX-OFC
286-8316       Hawkins                Debra                PLEX-OFC
286-2509       Lewis                    Norma               PLEX-OFC
286-2565       Moreland               Serina                PLEX-OFC
286-2510       Pagacz                   Stacey               PLEX-OFC
286-2853       Athans                   Patra                 PLEX-TEC
286-2546       Doney                   Rachel               PLEX-TEC
286-8217       Bell                        Andrew            PLMB-INS
286-8261       Cottreau                Christopher       PLMB-INS
286-8218       Kautza                   Kevin                PLMB-INS
286-3355       Kirby                     William             PLMB-INS
286-8237       McEvoy                Timothy            PLMB-INS
286-2559       Polk                       David                PLMB-INS
286-3325       Sorensen                Bruce                PLMB-INS
286-3311       Tabaka                   David                PLMB-INS
286-3324       Vincent                 Brian                 PLMB-INS
286-8220       Garcia Jr.               John                  PLMB-INSP
286-8219       Husar                     Richard             PLMB-MGT
286-8221       Jenkins                  Hallet                PLMB-MGT
286-3365       Adolfson               Collette             PLMB-OFC
286-8245       Stevenson              Mary                 PLMB-OFC
286-3376       Castillo                  Zenon               PLMB-SPK
286-2598       Hayes                    DuWayne         PLMB-SPK
286-2597       Kerlin                    Brian                 PLMB-SPK
286-8205       Woodworth           Joseph               PLMB-SPK
286-3357       Burke                    Michele             PLMB-X
286-3356       Kosmatka              Jim                    PLMB-X
286-8262       Mattox                  David                PLMB-X
286-8257       Savoie                   Paul                   PLMB-X
286-3364       Wallace                 Jason                 PLMB-X
286-8224       Winterhalter          James                PLMB-X
286-3996       Bridges                  Lakisha             PROP-MGT
286-5041       McKneon              Emily                PROP-MGT
286-6108       Boyd                     Vanessa            PROP-OFC
286-3494       Carlson                  Rachael             PROP-OFC
286-3494       Moore                    Shirlene             PROP-OFC
286-5040       Tetzloff                 Jackie                PROP-OFC
286-0422       Tetzloff                 Jackie                PROP-OFC
286-0422       Tillmann                Heather             PROP-OFC
286-5040       Tillmann                Heather             PROP-OFC
286-2643       Centeno                 Orlando            RERS2-INS
286-3838       Schemenauer         Amy                  RES-CC
286-5799       Krey                      David                RES-MGT
286-3871       Griebenow            Amy                  RES-OFC
286-3181       Kellbach                Kim                   RES-OFC
286-3865       McDaniel              Marsha              RES-OFC
286-5550       Mitchell                 Rita                   RES-OFC
286-3869       Velez                     San Juanita       RES-OFC
286-3189       Wellman                Rondee             RES-OFC
286-5490       Morales                 Theresa             RES1-INS
286-3570       Vosswinkel           Gregg                RES1-INS
286-3111       Yarcho                  John                  RES1-INS
286-2558       Laritson                 Peter                 RES1_4-MGT
286-8612       Alston                   Anthony           RES2-INS
286-8618       Gorski                   Kurt                  RES2-INS
286-5434       Harding                 Thomas             RES2-INS
286-2130       Kelley                    Beatrice            RES2-INS
286-3052       Medrek                  Mark                 RES2-INS
286-8004       Garbisch                Kenneth            RES2-MGT
286-8616       Cortez, Jr.              Vincent             RES3-INS
286-2917       Crockett                Jesse                  RES3-INS
286-8617       Holst                     Charles              RES3-INS
286-5461       Kasperski              Mark                 RES3-INS
286-2131       Krause                   Andrew            RES3-INS
286-5457       Lannin                   Robert               RES3-INS
286-2198       Lindsey                 Danae               RES3-INS
286-5461       Rojas                     Eric                   RES3-INS
286-5572       O'Neill                   Melissa              RES3-MGT
286-5028       Markwardt            David                RES3N-INS
286-2330       Boswell                 Karen                RES4-INS
286-5438       Kramer                  Jerry                  RES4-INS
286-8511       Mazur                    Joshua               RES4-INS
286-2587       Stahler                   Mike                 RES4-INS
286-8169       Surdyk                  Kurt                  RES4-INS
286-8615       Jenrich                   Matthew           RES4N-INS
286-8520       Anderson              Jennifer             RES5-INS
286-8842       Bates, Jr.               Robert               RES5-INS
286-5785       Fusek                     John                  RES5-INS
286-2004       Steinbach              Susan                RES5-INS
286-3882       Tyler                      Stacey               RES5-INS
286-3669       Wasechek, Jr.        Steven               RES5-INS
286-5458       Yang                     John                  RES5-INS
286-5745       Hernandez             Mario                RES5-MGT
286-8816       Dorszynski            John                  RES6-INS
286-3603       Fink                       Dennis              RES6-INS
286-3199       Kolberg                 John                  RES6-INS
286-5026       Goodman              Anthony           RES6-MGT
286-8434       Cress                     Nathan              RES7-INS
286-2476       Granger                 Angela              RES7-INS
286-2099       Hughes, Jr.            Mack                 RES7-INS
286-3601       Kenitz                   Ken                   RES7-INS
286-5158       Lindsey                 LaTanya            RES7-INS
286-3726       Plummer-Johnson Carmen             RES7-INS
286-8727       Wessel                   Tom                  RES7-MGT
286-2529       Chalstrom              Steve                 RESF-INS
286-2549       Armstrong             Gary                  SPEC-INS
286-2352       Dama                     Matt                  SPEC-INS
286-8815       Gallup                   Lorie                 SPEC-INS
286-5150       Hying                    Kevin                SPEC-INS
286-5019       Lyons                    Kimberly           SPEC-INS
286-2804       Neal                       Willis                SPEC-INS
286-5542       Reed                      Kristen              SPEC-INS
286-2817       Rusnak                  Jason                 SPEC-INS
286-3558       Rzepkowski          Matthew           SPEC-INS
286-3166       Stouff                    Joshua               SPEC-INS
286-5459       Strankowski          Mary                 SPEC-INS
286-8763       Vandre                  Todd                 SPEC-INS
286-2132       Weed                     Amy                  SPEC-INS
286-3158       Weed                     Heidi                 SPEC-INS
286-2250       Zyszkiewicz          Greg                  SPEC-INS
286-3853       Blunt                     Archie               SPEC-MGT
286-8817       Lewandowski       Erica                 SPEC-MGT
286-2101       Anderson              Caleb                SPEC-OFC
286-3875       Kendzierski           Katherine          SPEC-OFC
286-8824       Nieves                   Kelly                 VBR-OFC
286-8501       Nieves                   Kelly                 VBR-OFC
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BACK TO SORT BY LAST NAME 


Last Update  11/19/2014