Bookmark and Share

Phone Directory

Address and Location Code

  • 841 N. Broadway First Floor (53202) (D)
  • 4001 S. 6th St. (53221) (L)

All area codes are (414)
Primary Phone numbers

286-2268 . . . . 841 N. Broadway  (D) = Downtown Office
286-2268 . . . . 4001 S. 6th St. (L) = Lake Tower Office
 
286-5095 . . . . FAX Broadway 1st Floor (Northside  IT, PIO) (D)
286-5447 . . . . FAX Broadway 1st Floor (Southside DNS ADMIN) (D)
286-3386 . . . . FAX Residential North (L)
286-3939 . . . . FAX 10th Flr ZMB (Construction, Electrical, Plumbing, Commercial) (D)
286-5165 . . . . FAX Nuisance Control (H)
 
286-2268 . . . . Admin Office (D) -ADM
286-2514 . . . . Boilers (D)
286-3838 . . . . Code Compliance (D) -CODE
286-3874 . . . . Commercial Code Enforcement & Vacant Buildingst- (D) -COMM
286-2557 . . . . Condemnation (D)  -COND
286-2513 . . . . Construction (D) -CONS
286-2532 . . . . Electrical (D) -ELEC
286-2532 . . . . Elevator (D) -ELEV
286-3860 . . . . Enforcement (Court) (L) -ENF
286-3280 . . . . Environmental Health (L) -ENVH
286-8715 . . . . Graffiti Hotline (L) -GRAF
286-2954 . . . . Landlord Training (D) -LLTT  
286-2268 . . . . Lake Tower Front Desk (L)  
286-5571 . . . . Nuisance Control (L) -ENVN
286-2163 . . . . Neighborhood Improvement Program (L) - NIP
286-8210 . . . . Permit Desk (Plan Exam and Permits) Development Center 809 N. Broadway
286-3361 . . . . Plumbing (D) -PLMB
286-8569 . . . . Property Recording Program (D) -PROP
286-2268 . . . . Residential Code Enforcement & Vacant Buildings (L) -RES
286-8824 . . . . Residential Rental Inspection Program (L) -RES
286-2268 . . . . Special Enforcement Section (-SPEC)
286-3361 . . . . Sprinkler Section (-SPK)
286-2501 . . . . Zoning (Board of Zoning Appeals) -ZONE 
 

Complete list sorted by Last Name (See Section Code above)

Phone       Last Name         First Name     Section-Position  (MGT=Manager, OFC=Office Staff, INS=Inspector)

 

 

W Phone Last Name First Name Group_JOB
286-3365 Adolfson Collette PLMB-OFC
286-8312 Adsit Kathleen COMM-INS
286-2527 Alessi David ELEC-INS
286-8612 Alston Anthony RES2-INS
286-2101 Anderson Caleb SPEC-OFC
286-8520 Anderson Jennifer RES5-INS
286-3554 Anderson Karen IT-MGT
286-5441 Andrzejczak Jaclyn ENV-OFC
286-2549 Armstrong Gary SPEC-INS
286-2853 Athans Patra PLEX-TEC
286-5696 Bass-Lewis Annette NIP-MGT
286-8842 Bates, Jr. Robert RES5-INS
286-2521 Becker Judy ELEC-OFC
286-8217 Bell Andrew PLMB-INS
286-2550 Berry Jeff PLEX-EX
286-2526 Blanco Kevin ELEC-INS
286-3853 Blunt Archie SPEC-MGT
286-2569 Bogdanski Barb ADM-OFC
286-5065 Bolger Tim COND-INS
286-2330 Boswell Karen RES4-INS
286-6108 Boyd Vanessa PROP-OFC
286-3996 Bridges Lakisha PROP-MGT
286-3297 Budnik Greg ELEC-INS
286-8674 Buege TU-F Lori ENVN-OFC
286-3357 Burke Michele PLMB-X
286-2519 Buzzell Chris CONS-INS
286-8275 Caldwell Mark IT-OFC
286-5118 Campbell Dave ENVH-INS
286-5077 Carlson Rachael ADM-OFC
286-3494 Carlson Rachael PROP-OFC
286-3376 Castillo Zenon PLMB-SPK
286-2643 Centeno Orlando RERS2-INS
286-2529 Chalstrom Steve RESF-INS
286-3154 Cheatham Jumaane COMM-MGT
286-5786 Chilinski Gerard ENVH-INS
286-8616 Cortez, Jr. Vincent RES3-INS
286-8261 Cottreau Christopher PLMB-INS
286-8434 Cress Nathan RES7-INS
286-2917 Crockett Jesse RES3-INS
286-8328 Curich Nicolas PLEX-EX
286-2543 Dahlberg Art ADM-MGT
286-2352 Dama Matt SPEC-INS
286-3645 Damske Roxanne ADM-OFC
286-5401 Daul Jim PLEX-EX
286-3559 Demski Michael COND-INS
286-2546 Doney Rachel PLEX-TEC
286-8816 Dorszynski John RES6-INS
286-8480 Eichhorst Linda PLEX-MGT
286-5938 Ferrill-Browne Angela INT-MGT
286-3603 Fink Dennis RES6-INS
286-2499 Forest Paula ADM-OFC
286-2488 Formella David COMM-INS
286-2134 Frank Tom NIP-INS
286-5029 Fulbright Rhonda ENVN-OFC
286-5785 Fusek John RES5-INS
286-8815 Gallup Lorie SPEC-INS
286-8004 Garbisch Kenneth RES2-MGT
286-8220 Garcia Jr. John PLMB-INSP
286-3827 Gardetto Mark CONS-INS
286-2588 Garza Thomas ELV-INS
286-8001 Gibbs Adrian CONSB-INS
286-2531 Glorioso Joseph ELEC-INS
286-2038 Golec Jason NIP-INS
286-5026 Goodman Anthony RES6-MGT
286-3646 Gordon Latasha INT-INS
286-8618 Gorski Kurt RES2-INS
286-2610 Gorsline Luke ENVH-INS
286-2565 Graham Danisha PLEX-OFC
286-2476 Granger Angela RES7-INS
286-3871 Griebenow Amy RES-OFC
286-5826 Guillermo Remus ELV-INS
286-2566 Hagner Jeanne ADM-MGT
286-8788 Hammerman Michael PLEX-EX
286-8542 Hanson Suzanne PLEX-MGT
286-5434 Harding Thomas RES2-INS
286-8316 Hawkins Debra PLEX-OFC
286-2598 Hayes DuWayne PLMB-SPK
286-5745 Hernandez Mario RES5-MGT
286-8617 Holst Charles RES3-INS
286-3858 Holubowicz Chris ENF-INS
286-2099 Hughes, Jr. Mack RES7-INS
286-8219 Husar Richard PLMB-MGT
286-5150 Hying Kevin SPEC-INS
286-8221 Jenkins Hallet PLMB-MGT
286-8615 Jenrich Matthew RES4N-INS
286-8313 Johnson Bruce PLEX-EX
286-2163 Johnson Pamela NIP-OFC
286-8285 Johnson Pepita COMM-INS
286-3132 Kagel David ENF-INS
286-5461 Kasperski Mark RES3-INS
286-3868 Kaufman Brian NIP-MGT
286-8218 Kautza Kevin PLMB-INS
286-3181 Kellbach Kim RES-OFC
286-2130 Kelley Beatrice RES2-INS
286-3875 Kendzierski Katherine SPEC-OFC
286-3601 Kenitz Ken RES7-INS
286-2597 Kerlin Brian PLMB-SPK
286-3355 Kirby William PLMB-INS
286-2135 Kleiber Martin NIP-INS
286-2859 Klouda Jennifer ENF-MGT
286-2536 Klug Jillian CONSB-INS
286-3679 Koester Diane ADM-OFC
286-3199 Kolberg John RES6-INS
286-3356 Kosmatka Jim PLMB-X
286-2515 Kraco Chris COND-MGT
286-5438 Kramer Jerry RES4-INS
286-8003 Kraus Brian COND-INS
286-2131 Krause Andrew RES3-INS
286-5799 Krey David RES-MGT
286-2596 Krowski Christopher PLEX-EX
286-2545 Kuehner Vanessa PLEX-EX
286-5457 Lannin Robert RES3-INS
286-2558 Laritson Peter RES1_4-MGT
286-2202 Lemmer Eric ENF-INS
286-5704 Leszczynski Joseph ENF-OFC
286-8817 Lewandowski Erica SPEC-MGT
286-3676 Lewis Kim INT-INS
286-2509 Lewis Norma PLEX-OFC
286-2198 Lindsey Danae RES3-INS
286-5158 Lindsey LaTanya RES7-INS
286-5019 Lyons Kimberly SPEC-INS
286-2561 Mack Alice CONS-OFC
286-2543 Madison Kimberly ADM-OFC
286-3975 Mannan Michael COMM-MGT
286-2795 Marass Michael COND-OFC
286-5028 Markwardt David RES3N-INS
286-3668 Martin, Jr. Ernest INT-INS
286-8262 Mattox David PLMB-X
286-2535 Mattox David Adam CONS-MGT
286-2537 Mazmanian Michael CONS-INS
286-8511 Mazur Joshua RES4-INS
286-3865 McDaniel Marsha RES-OFC
286-2490 McDonald Harold COMM-INS
286-8237 McEvoy Timothy PLMB-INS
286-2518 McInnes Robert CONS-INS
286-5041 McKneon Emily PROP-MGT
286-3116 McMillian Burgess PLEX-EX
286-5771 Medina Jacquelyn ENVH-OFC
286-3052 Medrek Mark RES2-INS
286-8042 Michalek Gerald COMM-INS
286-2548 Mishefske Thomas ADM-MGT
286-5550 Mitchell Rita RES-OFC
286-3146 Molzahn Jonah COMM-INS
286-5077 Moore Shirlene ADM-OFC
286-3494 Moore Shirlene PROP-OFC
286-5490 Morales Theresa RES1-INS
286-2565 Moreland Serina PLEX-OFC
286-2804 Neal Willis SPEC-INS
286-2590 Niedermann Mike CONS-INS
286-8824 Nieves Kelly VBR-OFC
286-8501 Nieves Kelly VBR-OFC
286-5572 O'Neill Melissa RES3-MGT
286-2483 Olen Michael COMM-INS
286-3278 Orlando Mario ELEC-INS
286-3280 Otto Marcetta ENVH-OFC
286-3859 Owens Cheri COMM-OFC
286-2510 Pagacz Stacey PLEX-OFC
286-2822 Parazinski Roger COMM-INS
286-2512 Paur Richard CONS-MGT
286-2567 Pawlak Amy COND-OFC
286-3445 Pelzek Mark NIP-INS
286-2759 Petaschnick JoAnn ENVH-OFC
286-3678 Petersen Ann INT-INS
286-8508 Phillips Natalie ENF-OFC
286-2592 Pittman Matthew COMM-INS
286-2503 Piwaron Marge ADM-OFC
286-3726 Plummer-Johnson Carmen RES7-INS
286-2559 Polk David PLMB-INS
286-2528 Powers James ELEC-INS
286-5571 Racer Janis ENVN-OFC
286-2553 Radke Bret CONS-INS
286-2522 Radmer Robert ELEC-MGT
286-2540 Rafalski Cary CONS-INS
286-3662 Randolph Charles INT-INS
286-5027 Ray Kristina ENVH-INS
286-2514 Redd Bertha ELEC-OFC
286-5542 Reed Kristen SPEC-INS
286-5982 Rhodes David CONS-INS
286-3326 Roberson Herlyn GRAF-OFC
286-3862 Roberts Ronald COND-MGT
286-8322 Roder Adam PLEX-EX
286-3976 Roeglin Tanya ENVH-INS
286-5461 Rojas Eric RES3-INS
286-8216 Ruffin Stephenie ELV-INS
286-2817 Rusnak Jason SPEC-INS
286-3018 Rute Chris PLEX-MGT
286-3558 Rzepkowski Matthew SPEC-INS
286-3319 Samarripa Stephanie GRAF-INS
286-8257 Savoie Paul PLMB-X
286-5569 Schaewe Jr. Donald  ENVN-MGT
286-3838 Schemenauer Amy RES-CC
286-8275 Schimmel Luanne IT-OFC
286-5910 Schuett Korey COMM-INS
286-2568 Schwartz Peter COND-INS
286-8244 Sims Regina LLTP-MGR
286-5169 Smith Jim CONSB-INS
286-3325 Sorensen Bruce PLMB-INS
286-2500 Sparapane Wendy COND-OFC
286-8814 Stack Mark NIP-INS
286-2587 Stahler Mike RES4-INS
286-2563 Steffen Lynne ADM-MGT
286-2004 Steinbach Susan RES5-INS
286-8245 Stevenson Mary PLMB-OFC
286-2520 Stone Kristin CONS-INS
286-3166 Stouff Joshua SPEC-INS
286-5459 Strankowski Mary SPEC-INS
286-8169 Surdyk Kurt RES4-INS
286-3311 Tabaka David PLMB-INS
286-5040 Tetzloff Jackie PROP-OFC
286-0422 Tetzloff Jackie PROP-OFC
286-2530 Thiessenhusen Pamela ELEC-INS
286-3673 Thomas Franzina INT-OFC
286-0422 Tillmann Heather PROP-OFC
286-5040 Tillmann Heather PROP-OFC
286-3863 Tillmann Joseph COMM-INS
286-2481 Tonelli Michael COMM-INS
286-2823 Trotter Joel COMM-INS
286-3882 Tyler Stacey RES5-INS
286-8286 Upchurch Eric ELV-INS
286-8763 Vandre Todd SPEC-INS
286-3869 Velez San Juanita RES-OFC
286-3324 Vincent Brian PLMB-INS
286-3570 Vosswinkel Gregg RES1-INS
286-5536 Walker Alexander COMM-INS
286-3364 Wallace Jason PLMB-X
286-8160 Walloch Joel CONS-INS
286-3669 Wasechek, Jr. Steven RES5-INS
286-2132 Weed Amy SPEC-INS
286-3158 Weed Heidi SPEC-INS
286-3214 Weiler Todd ADM-MGT
286-3189 Wellman Rondee RES-OFC
286-8727 Wessel Tom RES7-MGT
286-2680 Wilkinson-Church Mary PLEX-EX
286-8224 Winterhalter James PLMB-X
286-2418 Wisneski Patrick COMM-INS
286-3860 Wisniewski Rosemary ENF-OFC
286-2127 Wood Carolyn IT-MGT
286-8205 Woodworth Joseph PLMB-SPK
286-5458 Yang John RES5-INS
286-3111 Yarcho John RES1-INS
286-2121 Yeager Andrew NIP-INS
286-2506 Zagar Jeff PLEX-EX
286-3298 Zak James COMM-INS
286-2250 Zyszkiewicz Greg SPEC-INS

 

 

 


  Complete list by SECTION


Last update  11/19/2014